SEASON - September 3 - October 25, 2019

Jr. Boys - Coach: Stecyk, Assistant Coach: Fruncillo, Rietze

Jr. Girls - Coach: DiTosto, Assistant Coach: Gaudet

Sr. Boys - Coach: Collinson, Assistant Coach: Bruce/Wells

Sr. Girls - Coach: Wall, Assistant Coach: Trotta/Goldie

PRACTICE SCHEDULE:

Jr. Boys and Girls: Tuesdays and Thursdays from 3:30 to 5 p.m.

Sr. Girls: Monday, 3:30 - 5 p.m. and Fridays 7:30 - 8:45 a.m.

Sr. Boys: Mon or Tues. 7:30 - 8:45 a.m. and Thursday 7:30 - 8:45 a.m.

Senior Girls Notre Dame Tournament: Friday, September 13 and Saturday, September 14.

Friday, September 13: Depart OLG at 2:30, first game is at 3:30. We play 4 games throughout the evening. Girls should be picked up at 9 p.m.

Saturday, September 14: Games begin at 9 a.m., only teams that qualify will play.

Regular Season Games (4 p.m. to 6 p.m.)

Monday, September 16 at OLG

Wednesday, September 18 at OLG

Wednesday, September 25 at Blessed Marie Rose

Wednesday, October 2 at OLG

Wednesday, October 9 at St. Timothy

Wednesday, October 16 at St. Helena

Playoffs: October 21 - 25 Finals: October 25 @ Bishop Carroll, Bishop McNally, Bishop O'Byrne, and Father Lacombe

Volleyball

SEASON - September 3 - October 25, 2019

Jr. Boys - Coach: Stecyk, Assistant Coach: Fruncillo, Rietze

Jr. Girls - Coach: DiTosto, Assistant Coach: Gaudet

Sr. Boys - Coach: Collinson, Assistant Coach: Bruce/Wells

Sr. Girls - Coach: Wall, Assistant Coach: Trotta/Goldie

PRACTICE SCHEDULE:

Jr. Boys and Girls: Tuesdays and Thursdays from 3:30 to 5 p.m.

Sr. Girls: Monday, 3:30 - 5 p.m. and Fridays 7:30 - 8:45 a.m.

Sr. Boys: Mon or Tues. 7:30 - 8:45 a.m. and Thursday 7:30 - 8:45 a.m.

Senior Girls Notre Dame Tournament: Friday, September 13 and Saturday, September 14.

Friday, September 13: Depart OLG at 2:30, first game is at 3:30. We play 4 games throughout the evening. Girls should be picked up at 9 p.m.

Saturday, September 14: Games begin at 9 a.m., only teams that qualify will play.

Regular Season Games (4 p.m. to 6 p.m.)

Monday, September 16 at OLG

Wednesday, September 18 at OLG

Wednesday, September 25 at Blessed Marie Rose

Wednesday, October 2 at OLG

Wednesday, October 9 at St. Timothy

Wednesday, October 16 at St. Helena

Playoffs: October 21 - 25 Finals: October 25 @ Bishop Carroll, Bishop McNally, Bishop O'Byrne, and Father Lacombe