7:55 AM Supervision begins

8:00 AM Bus drops students off

8:10 AM First Bell

8:15 AM Second Bell, Instruction Begins

9:50 – 10:05 AM Recess

11:20 - 11:45 AM Noon Recess

11:45 AM Lunch in gym

12:05 PM First Bell in PM

12:10 PM Second Bell, Instruction Begins

2:40 PM Dismissal

Bell Schedule

7:55 AM Supervision begins

8:00 AM Bus drops students off

8:10 AM First Bell

8:15 AM Second Bell, Instruction Begins

9:50 – 10:05 AM Recess

11:20 - 11:45 AM Noon Recess

11:45 AM Lunch in gym

12:05 PM First Bell in PM

12:10 PM Second Bell, Instruction Begins

2:40 PM Dismissal