Administration:

  • Administrative Secretary: Mrs. L. Siemens
  • Vice Principal: Ms. M. Jones
  • Assistant Principal: Ms. J. Bowron
  • Principal: Mr. J. Mooney

Kindergarten Teachers:

  • Mrs. D. Wutzke

Teachers:

  • Miss C. Wellman
  • Ms. M. Wojcik
  • Mrs. T. Parent
  • Ms. J. Sutherland
  • Ms. A. Beaton
  • Ms. C. Hagel
  • Ms. K. Wieland
  • Mr. C. Bishop
  • Mrs. G. Field
  • Mrs. M. Ford
  • Mr. K. Dubois
  • Ms. J. Gibbons
  • Miss C. Lutz
  • Mr. A. Maksymetz
  • Mr. V. Tsang
  • Mrs. J. Deemter
  • Miss A. Handlon
  • Mr. P. Kolodziejczyk
  • Ms. K. Wurtz
  • Mr. C. Daniher
  • Mr. J. Graham
  • Mrs. D. Heffernan
  • Ms. K. Gay
  • Ms. A. Tang
  • Mr. L. Falcone
  • Ms. B. McLarney-Sowiak

Support Staff:

  • Administrative Secretary - Mrs. L. Siemens
  • Office Assistant – Mrs. O. Tapia Gamboa
  • Caretaker - Mr. E. Echalar
  • Night Caretaker - Mr. M. Calabano
  • Night Caretaker – Mr. R. Adaya
  • Night Caretaker – Mr. D. Monce
  • Learning Commons Librarian - Mrs. Laura Vogel
  • Educational Assistant – Mrs. S. Foster
  • Educational Assistant – Mrs. K. Schmitke
  • Educational Assistant - Mrs. K. Serben (Starting Points)
  • Educational Assistant - Megan Daye (Starting Points)
  • Noon Hour Assistant – Mrs. M. Abuy
  • Noon Hour Assistant– Mrs. B. Avila

DLT Staff:

  • Mrs. J. Gaffney
  • Mrs. S. Toth
  • Mrs. J. Dawson-Fernandes

Counsellor:

Mr. G. Pagliaroli





Staff List

Administration:

  • Administrative Secretary: Mrs. L. Siemens
  • Vice Principal: Ms. M. Jones
  • Assistant Principal: Ms. J. Bowron
  • Principal: Mr. J. Mooney

Kindergarten Teachers:

  • Mrs. D. Wutzke

Teachers:

  • Miss C. Wellman
  • Ms. M. Wojcik
  • Mrs. T. Parent
  • Ms. J. Sutherland
  • Ms. A. Beaton
  • Ms. C. Hagel
  • Ms. K. Wieland
  • Mr. C. Bishop
  • Mrs. G. Field
  • Mrs. M. Ford
  • Mr. K. Dubois
  • Ms. J. Gibbons
  • Miss C. Lutz
  • Mr. A. Maksymetz
  • Mr. V. Tsang
  • Mrs. J. Deemter
  • Miss A. Handlon
  • Mr. P. Kolodziejczyk
  • Ms. K. Wurtz
  • Mr. C. Daniher
  • Mr. J. Graham
  • Mrs. D. Heffernan
  • Ms. K. Gay
  • Ms. A. Tang
  • Mr. L. Falcone
  • Ms. B. McLarney-Sowiak

Support Staff:

  • Administrative Secretary - Mrs. L. Siemens
  • Office Assistant – Mrs. O. Tapia Gamboa
  • Caretaker - Mr. E. Echalar
  • Night Caretaker - Mr. M. Calabano
  • Night Caretaker – Mr. R. Adaya
  • Night Caretaker – Mr. D. Monce
  • Learning Commons Librarian - Mrs. Laura Vogel
  • Educational Assistant – Mrs. S. Foster
  • Educational Assistant – Mrs. K. Schmitke
  • Educational Assistant - Mrs. K. Serben (Starting Points)
  • Educational Assistant - Megan Daye (Starting Points)
  • Noon Hour Assistant – Mrs. M. Abuy
  • Noon Hour Assistant– Mrs. B. Avila

DLT Staff:

  • Mrs. J. Gaffney
  • Mrs. S. Toth
  • Mrs. J. Dawson-Fernandes

Counsellor:

Mr. G. Pagliaroli