Administration:
  • Administrative Secretary: Ms. S.Deschamps
  • Vice Principal: Mr. I. Ugarkovic
  • Principal: Ms. K. Fradette
Kindergarten Teachers:
  • Ms. J. Pinhorn
  • Mrs. C. Renchko
Teachers:
  • Mrs. S. MacIsaac
  • Mrs. L. Kachuck
  • Ms. D. Ripplinger
  • Ms. C. Olivito-Veltri
  • Ms. E. Madigan
  • Ms. S. Ramsden
  • Ms. M. Shurville
  • Mrs. N. Prefontaine
  • Ms. M. Sutherland
  • Mrs. K. Moon
  • Mr. M. Thompson
  • Mrs. T. Miller
  • Mrs. A. Grant
  • Ms. J. Merlin
  • Ms. C. Kearns
  • Mrs. L. Dumanski (DLT/Music)
  • Mrs. C. Shulz (DLT /CT)
Support Staff:
  • Administrative Secretary - Ms. S. Deschamps
  • Caretaker - Mr. M. Chiu
  • Night Caretaker - Mr. A. Montemar Jr.
  • Learning Commons Librarian - Ms. G. Vevang
  • Office Assistant/Educational Assistant - Mrs. T. Michaud
  • Educational Assistant - Ms. L. Wheatley
  • Educational Assistant - Ms.T. Duquette
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. D. Barboni
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Mrs. S. Scheuerman
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. K. Jacobs
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. J. Boettcher
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. C. Kindopp

Family Support:

  • Family Support Worker - Ms. S. Yarnold

Staff List


Administration:
  • Administrative Secretary: Ms. S.Deschamps
  • Vice Principal: Mr. I. Ugarkovic
  • Principal: Ms. K. Fradette
Kindergarten Teachers:
  • Ms. J. Pinhorn
  • Mrs. C. Renchko
Teachers:
  • Mrs. S. MacIsaac
  • Mrs. L. Kachuck
  • Ms. D. Ripplinger
  • Ms. C. Olivito-Veltri
  • Ms. E. Madigan
  • Ms. S. Ramsden
  • Ms. M. Shurville
  • Mrs. N. Prefontaine
  • Ms. M. Sutherland
  • Mrs. K. Moon
  • Mr. M. Thompson
  • Mrs. T. Miller
  • Mrs. A. Grant
  • Ms. J. Merlin
  • Ms. C. Kearns
  • Mrs. L. Dumanski (DLT/Music)
  • Mrs. C. Shulz (DLT /CT)
Support Staff:
  • Administrative Secretary - Ms. S. Deschamps
  • Caretaker - Mr. M. Chiu
  • Night Caretaker - Mr. A. Montemar Jr.
  • Learning Commons Librarian - Ms. G. Vevang
  • Office Assistant/Educational Assistant - Mrs. T. Michaud
  • Educational Assistant - Ms. L. Wheatley
  • Educational Assistant - Ms.T. Duquette
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. D. Barboni
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Mrs. S. Scheuerman
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. K. Jacobs
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. J. Boettcher
  • Noon Hour Assistant/Educational Assistant - Ms. C. Kindopp

Family Support:

  • Family Support Worker - Ms. S. Yarnold